Member’s List

SL. NO.Name of MembersMembership Catagory.Date of Membership (YY MM DD)PAIDMEMBERSHIP NUMBERBALANCE DUE FOR LIFE MEMBERSHIP WITHIN 2016.
1CAPT. A.F.M.ANOWARUL HOQUEGENERAL1988.10.11320019881005421800
2CAPT. A.H.M. SHAHJALALFELLOW1988.03.03198810017NIL
3CAPT. A.K.M. ALAMGIRGENERAL1987.09.25320019871000921800
4CAPT. A.K.M. SALAUDDINFELLOW2011.10.02201110144NIL
5CAPT. A.K.M.SAYEDUL ISLAMGENERAL1999.02.02500019991013519000
6CAPT. A.K.M.SHAFIQULLAHFELLOW1987.09.04198710001NIL
7CAPT. A.N.AZADGENERAL1997.03.05240019971013222600
8CAPT. A.S CHOWDHURYFELLOW1989.09.19198910072NIL
9CAPT. A.S.M. FATEH LOHANIFELLOW2001.10.04200110140NIL
10CAPT. A.S.M. SHAH ALAMFELLOW1988.07.12198810039NIL
11CAPT. A.S.M. SHAMSUZZAMANFELLOW1988.07.12198810040NIL
12CAPT. A.S.M.ILLIASGENERAL1991.03.08200019911009523000
13CAPT. A.T.M.ANWARUL HAQUEGENERAL1992.12.20120019921010523800
14CAPT. ABDUL QAIYUM CHYGENERAL1993.03.30620019931011019800
15CAPT. ABDUR RASHIDFELLOW1988.03.17198810024EXPIRED 25.12.2014
16CAPT. ABID HOSSAIN CHYGENERAL1987.09.04500019871000320000
17CAPT. AHSANUL AZIMGENERAL1990.04.25440019901007820600
18CAPT. ALAUDDINGENERAL1988.08.11420019881004320800
19CAPT. ALTAFUR RAHMANGENERAL1988.02.25620019881001518800
20CAPT. AMINUL HAQUE HELALGENERAL1988.09.05320019881004921800
21CAPT. AMINUL ISLAMGENERAL1990.02.281040019901007514600
22CAPT. AMIR HOSSAINGENERAL1988.10.01320019881005321800
23CAPT. AMIRUL ISLAMFELLOW1987.12.27198710011NIL
24CAPT. ARUP CHOWDHURYFELLOW1988.09.03198810047NIL
25CAPT. ASADUZZAMANGENERAL1994.04.23620019941011918800
26CAPT. AYUB MOWLA CHOWDHURYFELLOW1998.09.10199810134NIL
27CAPT. AZHARUL ISLAMGENERAL1994.02.23620019941011818800
28CAPT. AZIZUL ISLAMGENERAL1997.03.05199710130NIL
29CAPT. B.I. QUADREYGENERAL1988.02.28620019881001618800
30CAPT. BELAYET HOSSAINGENERAL1988.03.08620019881002018800
31CAPT. C.G. RAHMATULLAHGENERAL1988.08.28320019881004621800
32CAPT. F.R.CHOWDHURYGENERAL1991.01.02120019911008923800
33CAPT. FARHAD AHMEDFELLOW2001.12.03200110141NIL
34CAPT. GIASUDDIN CHY JAHANGIRGENERAL1988.10.18620019881005518800
35CAPT. GULAM HUSSAINGENERAL1988.03.16320019871002321800
36CAPT. H.R.PATWARYGENERAL1988.02.18620019881001318800
37CAPT. HEDAYETULLAH BHYGENERAL1987.09.12320019871000421800
38CAPT. HUSSAIN IMAMGENERAL1988.09.19500019881005020000
39CAPT. IFTEKHAR UDDIN AHMED CHYGENERAL1991.01.24120019911009423800
40CAPT. IMAM ANOWER HOSSAINFELLOW1989.03.09198910067NIL
41CAPT. INAM ILAHEEGENERAL1987.09.04500019871000220000
42CAPT. INTIKHAB AHMED CHOWDHURYFELLOW1989.05.28198910069NIL
43CAPT. IQBAL SHAFI ISMAILGENERAL1988.03.06740019881001817600
44CAPT. JAHANGIR KABIRFELLOW1988.09.28198810052NIL
45CAPT. K. M RAHMANFELLOW1992.12.08199210104EXPIRED ON
46CAPT. K.E QUDERIFELLOW1988.11.12198810057NIL
47CAPT. K.I MAJUMDERFELLOW1997.03.05199710131NIL
48CAPT. K.M.HAFIZUR RAHMANGENERAL1992.04.08730019921010017700
49CAPT. K.M.SAIFULLAHGENERAL1991.07.19120019911009623800
50CAPT. KAZI A ROUFGENERAL1988.09.26320019881005121800
51CAPT. KAZI ALI IMAMGENERAL1988.03.14320019871002221800
52CAPT. KHAIRUL ANAMGENERAL1988.03.191000019881002615000
53CAPT. KHALIQUZZAMANGENERAL1988.04.03620019881002818800
54CAPT. L.T GOMESFELLOW1989.02.01198910062EXPIRED ON
55CAPT. M. A. BATENFELLOW1997.03.03199710129NIL
56CAPT. M. ABU SUFIANFELLOW1997.03.12199710133NIL
57CAPT. M. ANAM CHOWDHURYFELLOW1988.03.19198810025NIL
58CAPT. M. AZIZUL HASANGENERAL1988.07.10800019881003717000
59CAPT. M. HABIBUR RAHMANFELLOW1988.08.11198810044NIL
60CAPT. M. HARESFELLOW1994.04.25199410120NIL
61CAPT. M. RAFIQUL ISLAM (AK)FELLOW2000.07.24200010138NIL
62CAPT. M. ZAFARFELLOW1988.05.09198810029NIL
63CAPT. M. ZAKARIAFELLOW1989.06.28198910070NIL
64CAPT. M.A BILALFELLOW1994.04.25199410121NIL
65CAPT. M.A. KADIRFELLOW2001.12.30200110142NIL
66CAPT. M.A. MALEKFELLOW2001.04.17200110139NIL
67CAPT. M.A. QUDDUSFELLOW1991.01.10199110092EXPIRED ON
68CAPT. M.A.ANSARYGENERAL1993.02.023200199310107EXPIRED ON
69CAPT. M.A.HASHIMGENERAL1990.12.17440019901008720600
70CAPT. M.A.JALILGENERAL1988.06.06450019881003320500
71CAPT. M.A.RAHIMGENERAL1988.06.26860019881003516400
72CAPT. M.A.RAZZAK BHUIYANFELLOW1990.12.17199010086NIL
73CAPT. M.AKHTAR AHMEDGENERAL1988.11.16500019881005920000
74CAPT. M.BHUIYANFELLOW1987.09.20198710007NIL
75CAPT. M.E.SOBHANFELLOW1988.08.27198810045NIL
76CAPT. M.FORKANUL QUADERGENERAL1988.05.24740019881003217600
77CAPT. M.HELALUDDINFELLOW1993.02.27199310108NIL
78CAPT. M.IQBALFELLOW1988.11.26198810060EXPIRED ON
79CAPT. M.KAISER ALIFELLOW1988.07.05198810036NIL
80CAPT. M.L. RAHMANFELLOW1988.11.16198810058EXPIRED ON
81CAPT. M.S.I BHUIYANFELLOW1987.09.25198710008NIL
82CAPT. MAHBUBUL ALAMFELLOW1988.02.18198810012NIL
83CAPT. MAHBUBUR RAHMAN CHYFELLOW1988.09.07198810050NIL
84CAPT. MAHMUD HAIDER KHANGENERAL1990.10.10500019901008420000
85CAPT. MANUCHAHER M.IQBALGENERAL1993.04.30320019931011221800
86CAPT. MANZURUL ISLAMGENERAL1989.02.25610019891006518900
87CAPT. MASUDUR RAHMAN CHYGENERAL1990.10.101000019901008515000
88CAPT. MERAJUL HOQUEFELLOW1996.08.10199610128NIL
89CAPT. MIZANUR RAHMAN CHYGENERAL1987.09.251500019871001010000
90CAPT. MOAZZEM HOSSAIN (12)GENERAL1989.12.20740019891007417600
91CAPT. MOAZZEM HOSSAIN (LB)GENERAL1994.02.18620019941011718800
92CAPT. MOBARAK HOSSAINFELLOW1994.07.16199410123NIL
93CAPT. MOHAMMAD ALI (QC)FELLOW1993.03.23199310109NIL
94CAPT. MOHIUDDIN AHMEDFELLOW1988.06.19198810034NIL
95CAPT. MUKHTAR HAMID KHANGENERAL1993.05.12500019931011320000
96CAPT. MUSHTAQE AL MAHMOODGENERAL1988.03.08620019881002118800
97CAPT. NASIR HOSSAINGENERAL1988.05.12620019881003118.8
98CAPT. NAZIR AHMEDGENERAL1991.01.057400199110090EXPIRED ON
99CAPT. NAZMUL ALAMFELLOW1989.02.12198910063NIL
100CAPT. NAZRUL KAMALFELLOW1988.07.11198810038EXPIRED ON
101CAPT. NEVILLE QUIAHGENERAL1988.10.201110019881005613900
102CAPT. NUR AHMEDFELLOW1988.05.12198810030NIL
103CAPT. NURUL HAQUEGENERAL1988.07.18860019881004216400
104CAPT. NURUR RAHMANGENERAL1991.01.05560019911009119400
105CAPT. PARVEZ KHANGENERAL1991.01.16320019911009321800
106CAPT. QUAMRUL HOSSAINGENERAL1987.09.141300019871000612000
107CAPT. RAFIQUL ISLAM (13)GENERAL1990.07.19570019901008319300
108CAPT. RAFIQUL ISLAM (KLN)FELLOW1991.12.20199110097NIL
109CAPT. RAMJAN ALIFELLOW1988.07.15198810041EXPIRED ON
110CAPT. RANJAN CHOWDHURYFELLOW2000.07.19200010137NIL
111CAPT. REZAUL KARIM CHOWDHURYFELLOW1999.06.03199910136NIL
112CAPT. RUHUL AMINGENERAL1991.12.20820019911009816800
113CAPT. RUHUL HASNATGENERAL1990.06.04480019901008220200
114CAPT. RUSTOM SHORAB ISMAILFELLOW1994.08.16199410124NIL
115CAPT. S.A.KHANFELLOW1988.12.01198810061NIL
116CAPT. S.M.A.ISLAMFELLOW1987.09.14198710005NIL
117CAPT. S.M.KAMALUZZAMAN BAHARGENERAL1990.05.261100019901007914000
118CAPT. S.M.ZAKIR HOSSAINGENERAL1993.12.24620019931011518800
119CAPT. SABUR AHMEDFELLOW1995.04.12199510125NIL
120CAPT. SAIFUR RAHMANGENERAL1993.03.30200019931011123000
121CAPT. SAYED MUJIB BAKSHGENERAL1988.03.19500019881002720000
122CAPT. SAYED MUNIRUL HAQUEGENERAL1989.03.06320019891006621800
123CAPT. SAYED NAUSAD ALIFELLOW1992.11.19199210103NIL
124CAPT. SAYED YOUSUF ALIFELLOW1989.12.06198910073NIL
125CAPT. SAYEDUR RAHMANGENERAL1993.09.12120019931011423800
126CAPT. SERAJUL HUDAGENERAL1990.03.28320019901007621800
127CAPT. SHABBIR AHMED CHYGENERAL1990.05.26740019901008017600
128CAPT. SHAFIQUR RAHMAN DAWNGENERAL1988.02.20740019881001417600
129CAPT. SHAH AZIMUL HOQUEFELLOW1995.09.21199510127NIL
130CAPT. SHAHABUDDIN KHANGENERAL1990.05.26360019901008121400
131CAPT. SHAHIDUDDIN AHMED SHAMSGENERAL1992.12.22120019921010623800
132CAPT. SHAHIDUL ISLAM (14)GENERAL1992.02.27320019921009921800
133CAPT. SHANKAR LAL PANDEYGENERAL1989.04.11650019891006818500
134CAPT. SHARIF HOSSAINFELLOW2002.02.28200210143NIL
135CAPT. SHARIF M.RAHMANFELLOW1990.04.17199010077NIL
136CAPT. SHARIFUL AHSANGENERAL1989.09.17620019891007118800
137CAPT. SHAUKAT ALI (12)GENERAL1992.08.04320019921010221800
138CAPT. SHOWKAT SARDARGENERAL1995.08.07620019951012618800
139CAPT. SOHAIL MAHBUB BHUIYANFELLOW1994.01.20199410116NIL
140CAPT. TAHER AFTAB CHOWDHURYFELLOW1992.07.28199210101NIL
141CAPT. WAHIDUR RAHMANGENERAL1989.02.13560019891006419400
142CAPT. ZAKI AHADFELLOW1994.04.25199410122NIL
143CAPT. ZIAUL HOQUEGENERAL1990.12.19620019901008818800
144CAPT. ZILLUR RAHMAN BHUIYANFELLOW1988.03.07198810019NIL